?

Log in

 
 
05 October 2009 @ 12:14 pm
NewS [2003-11-07] NewS Nippon -east version-  

NewS's
NewS Nippon
-east version-


DOWNLOAD:
*Most downloads from MU and MF are
higher quality that the PhotoBucket links!

[ MU | 1 ]
[ MF | 1 ]

 
 
 
shoujoretteshoujorette on October 5th, 2009 10:53 am (UTC)
Taking ^^ Thanks for sharing
K∞rgy: ken-chank8rgy on October 6th, 2009 11:34 pm (UTC)
no problem, glad you could use my scans ^^
vakitmykamui on October 5th, 2009 10:59 am (UTC)
thanks a lot for scanning and sharing :x
K∞rgy: gambarimasuk8rgy on October 6th, 2009 11:33 pm (UTC)
no problem, hope I can soon get some more NewS scans up here ^^
Maiuchikins on October 5th, 2009 11:09 am (UTC)
You know I love you for this ♥
K∞rgy: bright stark8rgy on October 6th, 2009 11:31 pm (UTC)
hahaha, yes I do know that!!

next time we meet be sure to shout in a big voice again, I kinda miss it D:
Maiuchikins on October 10th, 2009 12:12 am (UTC)
8Dv *GLOMPS*

Ajksfksfd lol what? XD; ♥~
K∞rgy: uchik8rgy on October 17th, 2009 03:34 pm (UTC)
I dunno if you noticed, but at the meet-up we all really loved how you would shout "chip-chip♥" in a loud voice! I really miss that~
Maiuchikins on October 18th, 2009 01:54 am (UTC)
sgkdhgdg *dead* XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
KparadiseKkparadisek on October 5th, 2009 12:39 pm (UTC)
Thank you for sharing ^^
K∞rgy: kuntak8rgy on October 6th, 2009 11:30 pm (UTC)
no problem, glad you could use my scans ^^
gadegoi: skullheadgadegoi on October 5th, 2009 04:13 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much. ^^
K∞rgy: fashionk8rgy on October 6th, 2009 11:29 pm (UTC)
no problem ♥
only_human_babyonly_human_baby on October 5th, 2009 11:27 pm (UTC)
Thank you!
K∞rgy: kindergardenk8rgy on October 6th, 2009 11:26 pm (UTC)
no problem ♥
Candy + Mumble = LOVEtegositi on October 6th, 2009 04:56 am (UTC)
thanks for sharing!
K∞rgy: girlyk8rgy on October 6th, 2009 11:25 pm (UTC)
no problem, glad I could provide these scans ^^
amai_yoamai_yo on October 6th, 2009 06:47 am (UTC)
Yay! Thanks A LOOOT!! =D
K∞rgy: chuuuuuk8rgy on October 6th, 2009 11:25 pm (UTC)
no problem, hope you could use my scans :DDD
lydiamassu_gyoza on October 6th, 2009 04:37 pm (UTC)
taking, thanks!
K∞rgy: buryk8rgy on October 6th, 2009 11:24 pm (UTC)
hope to have more news scans up asap
Ria~Chan: NEWS2kimoola on October 10th, 2009 08:04 pm (UTC)
thank uuuuuuuuuuu!!
K∞rgy: fashionk8rgy on October 17th, 2009 03:27 pm (UTC)
no problem ^^
cheeseplantcakecheeseplantcake on February 15th, 2012 04:04 am (UTC)
Thank you so much for sharing!:)